Home
 Portfolio Manager
 Fund
 Equities
 ETF
 Insurance Linked Funds
 Fund Tools
 Fund Selector
 Funds to Explore
 Category Quickrank
 Guaranteed Funds
 
Category Quickrank
Category3-mth
Return
(USD,%)
YTD
Return
(USD,%)
1-yr
Return
(USD,%)
*3-yr
Annualized
Return
(USD,%)
*5-yr
Annualized
Return
(USD,%)
*10-yr
Annualized
Return
(USD,%)
ASEAN Equity22.25-16.52-18.27-4.38-2.091.86
Africa & Middle East Equity14.67-15.56-16.07-0.60-2.372.43
Asia Allocation17.821.325.681.692.173.71
Asia Bond9.051.384.133.353.613.83
Asia Bond - Local Currency7.31-0.172.333.152.522.62
Asia High Yield Bond13.23-1.94-0.611.293.126.28
Asia ex-Japan Equity26.062.238.963.073.625.17
Asia ex-Japan Small/Mid-Cap Equity31.36-1.490.42-2.01-0.424.61
Asia-Pacific Equity23.02-4.151.741.322.424.60
Asia-Pacific ex-Japan Equity24.33-1.593.152.654.045.55
Asia-Pacific ex-Japan Equity Income20.34-8.50-6.46-0.051.555.15
Australia & New Zealand Equity35.60-6.48-2.840.692.763.74
BRIC Equity27.48-7.16-0.144.944.602.21
Blended - Balanced17.65-0.401.550.25-0.471.57
Blended - Conservative8.60-0.810.692.120.741.42
Bonds - Asia4.78-0.952.962.021.912.54
Bonds - Malaysia4.92-1.372.045.151.891.65
Brazil Equity35.74-32.60-25.15-2.56-0.29-5.55
CHF Moderate Allocation13.52-2.242.901.361.304.31
China Equity26.3913.3120.307.963.535.37
China Equity - A Shares27.9915.3922.326.910.698.23
Commodities - Broad Basket12.42-13.73-11.41-4.93-6.58-5.99
Convertible Bond - Europe13.90-1.220.66-1.590.191.93
Convertible Bond - Global18.064.337.282.632.903.75
Convertible Bond - Global, CHF Hedged20.316.5510.951.330.734.39
Convertible Bond - Global, EUR Hedged21.703.525.160.761.382.79
Convertible Bond - Global, USD Hedged17.333.897.333.452.984.69
EUR Aggressive Allocation - Global20.20-3.720.940.741.923.91
EUR Cautious Allocation - Global11.65-1.94-0.40-0.500.611.29
EUR Corporate Bond10.73-0.470.020.501.802.14
Total Results:
179
Page
* Data as of 2020-06-30
Advertisement