Home
 Portfolio Manager
 Fund
 Equities
 ETF
 Insurance Linked Funds
 Fund Tools
 Fund Selector
 Funds to Explore
 Category Quickrank
 Guaranteed Funds
 
Category Quickrank
Category3-mth
Return
(USD,%)
YTD
Return
(USD,%)
1-yr
Return
(USD,%)
*3-yr
Annualized
Return
(USD,%)
*5-yr
Annualized
Return
(USD,%)
*10-yr
Annualized
Return
(USD,%)
ASEAN Equity-1.266.275.855.71-0.494.13
Africa & Middle East Equity-0.615.724.967.28-0.273.39
Africa Equity0.561.511.284.51-5.15-1.01
Asia Allocation2.5512.5111.875.302.643.59
Asia Bond0.4710.0710.924.583.294.20
Asia Bond - Local Currency0.756.518.024.401.732.81
Asia High Yield Bond0.679.329.843.773.917.32
Asia ex-Japan Equity5.1516.2114.428.653.974.83
Asia ex-Japan Small/Mid-Cap Equity3.099.769.033.671.155.59
Asia-Pacific Equity4.9415.7812.516.953.984.30
Asia-Pacific ex-Japan Equity3.8914.5812.779.144.375.18
Asia-Pacific ex-Japan Equity Income2.2713.2011.537.683.605.71
Australia & New Zealand Equity2.2721.2918.217.753.873.00
BRIC Equity6.8622.9520.3012.566.012.09
Brazil Equity7.7729.8730.3611.722.36-2.90
CHF Moderate Allocation1.7010.128.744.691.533.41
China Equity2.9417.3012.747.954.183.49
China Equity - A Shares0.0329.5523.545.817.103.42
Commodities - Broad Agriculture6.26-8.18-10.74-7.81-9.27-6.18
Commodities - Broad Basket1.312.77-1.23-1.05-6.94-6.34
Convertible Bond - Europe1.102.962.262.95-0.730.02
Convertible Bond - Global1.808.646.603.941.291.94
Convertible Bond - Global, CHF Hedged1.477.416.072.330.362.72
Convertible Bond - Global, EUR Hedged2.095.614.363.25-0.970.47
Convertible Bond - Global, USD Hedged1.8610.829.234.122.944.21
EUR Aggressive Allocation - Global3.6914.9511.276.681.942.69
EUR Cautious Allocation - Global1.404.674.183.03-0.99-0.36
EUR Corporate Bond0.523.264.153.41-0.660.38
EUR Corporate Bond - Short Term0.88-0.210.481.71-1.95-1.50
EUR Diversified Bond-0.061.892.672.74-1.14-0.39
Total Results:
178
Page
* Data as of 2019-11-30
Advertisement