Home
 Portfolio Manager
 Fund
 Equities
 ETF
 Insurance Linked Funds
 Fund Tools
 Fund Selector
 Funds to Explore
 Category Quickrank
 Guaranteed Funds
 
Category Quickrank
Category3-mth
Return
(USD,%)
YTD
Return
(USD,%)
1-yr
Return
(USD,%)
*3-yr
Annualized
Return
(USD,%)
*5-yr
Annualized
Return
(USD,%)
*10-yr
Annualized
Return
(USD,%)
ASEAN Equity-1.77-2.510.186.450.703.96
Africa & Middle East Equity2.95-0.643.817.782.183.78
Africa Equity5.830.164.664.71-3.81-0.74
Asia Allocation4.490.2911.406.603.603.81
Asia Bond2.461.2010.514.833.744.26
Asia Bond - Local Currency2.030.516.445.102.243.00
Asia High Yield Bond2.641.2110.574.044.707.31
Asia ex-Japan Equity6.23-1.0912.3811.645.675.02
Asia ex-Japan Small/Mid-Cap Equity3.610.198.545.812.665.50
Asia-Pacific Equity5.07-0.6011.808.645.324.54
Asia-Pacific ex-Japan Equity5.96-0.3112.0211.355.865.32
Asia-Pacific ex-Japan Equity Income3.27-1.779.269.734.895.92
Australia & New Zealand Equity2.880.6815.447.734.652.94
BRIC Equity5.60-2.6315.2515.209.062.65
Blended - Balanced6.722.188.545.83-0.322.64
Blended - Conservative4.831.675.566.320.282.49
Bonds - Asia4.581.558.315.502.263.38
Bonds - Malaysia4.471.398.548.261.202.66
Brazil Equity7.72-2.8420.6115.707.22-2.00
CHF Moderate Allocation5.900.5912.565.412.853.87
China Equity6.16-1.7313.4412.335.334.10
China Equity - A Shares6.24-1.1324.5710.774.523.91
Commodities - Broad Agriculture-0.29-5.23-11.20-7.00-9.39-6.39
Commodities - Broad Basket-3.14-5.70-3.670.70-4.10-5.70
Convertible Bond - Europe2.68-0.543.103.080.270.37
Convertible Bond - Global3.65-0.026.784.432.162.33
Convertible Bond - Global, CHF Hedged6.250.919.673.321.883.23
Convertible Bond - Global, EUR Hedged3.50-0.694.454.070.260.98
Convertible Bond - Global, USD Hedged4.991.3011.094.193.334.13
EUR Aggressive Allocation - Global5.29-0.4311.467.063.243.07
Total Results:
186
Page
* Data as of 2019-12-31
Advertisement